Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
2 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
5 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
7 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
10 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
11 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
15 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jasper Ockeloen Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
17 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
19 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
22 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
24 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
25 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
26 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
27 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
28 Douwe Verberne VW Schijndel
29 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
31 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
33 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
34 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Bart Barkhuis
36 Yannick Mayer
37 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
38 Élie Regost
39 Mikkel Arvid Olsen
40 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
41 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
42 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
43 Dimitri Corriette
44 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
45 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
46 Pieter Dewitte WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
47 Robin Van Den Bruel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
48 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo
49 Axel Dekker
50 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
51 Nick Van Huffelen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock