Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Quentin Jauregui BOXX Veldritacademie
3 Mathieu Van der Poel BOXX Veldritacademie
4 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
6 Pjotr Van Beek
7 Koen Weijers
8 Yorben Van Tichelt Landbouwkrediet-KDL
9 Matthias Van De Velde BOXX Veldritacademie
10 Tim Ariesen
11 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Erik Kramer
13 Martijn Budding BOXX Veldritacademie
14 Hugo Robinson
15 Ben Boets VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
17 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
19 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
20 Damien Roz
21 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
22 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
23 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
24 Dylan Kowalski
25 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Jeffrey Jansegers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
27 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
28 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
29 Alexander Ameel C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
30 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
31 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
32 Stijn Van Tichelen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Onno Verheyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
34 Dylan Delagrense VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
35 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
37 Bryan Van Rooyen
38 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
40 Nicky Gieskens
41 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
42 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
43 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
44 Dieter Claus
45 Richard Jansen
46 Félix Pouilly
47 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
48 Sven Fritsch
49 Quinten Vandenbossche KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
50 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
51 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
52 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
53 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
54 Jorgen Decoster CT Covemaecker - Balans
55 Jasper Van Dijk
56 Tjendo De Baere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
57 Joren Spruyt VZW De Demerspurters
58 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
59 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
60 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
61 Dylan Vandenberghe KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
62 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
63 Stef Teirlinck Asfra Racing Team
64 Bram Reniers CT Covemaecker - Balans
65 Christophe Vanbellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
66 Robin Sinnaeve WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock