Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
4 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Zdenek Stybar Quickstep Cycling Team
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet
9 Steve Chainel Francaise des Jeux
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
11 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
12 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
13 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
14 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet
15 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
18 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & Concept Cycling Team
19 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
20 Marcel Meisen BKCP-Powerplus
21 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
22 Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
24 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
25 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro
26 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
27 Kobus Herijgers Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
29 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
30 Dave De Cleyn Scott USA Cycling Team
31 Niels Wubben Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
32 Matthieu Boulo
33 Mitchell Huenders Cycling Team Jo Piels
34 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
35 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
36 Steven De Decker Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
37 Jordy Luisman
38 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
39 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
40 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
41 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
42 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
43 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
44 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
45 Martin Zlamalik Landbouwkrediet-KDL
46 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock