Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
6 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
7 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
10 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
11 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
12 Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Tim Merlier Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
14 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL
16 Toon Aerts Landbouwkrediet-KDL
17 Jan Nesvadba
18 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
20 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
23 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
25 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
26 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
27 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
28 Kenneth Hansen
29 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
30 Michael Vanthourenhout BOXX Veldritacademie
31 Yannick Mayer
32 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
34 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
35 Rudy Kowalski
36 Arvid Olsen Emil
37 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
38 Robin Van Den Bruel Landbouwkrediet-KDL
39 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
40 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
41 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo
42 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
43 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock