Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
2 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Ben Berden OPS ALE - Stoemper
4 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
5 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
6 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
7 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
8 Justin Lindine
9 Tristan Schouten
10 Dylan Mcnicholas
11 Mike Garrigan
12 Jeremy Durrin
13 Lukas Winterberg
14 Jerome Townsend
15 Barry Wicks
16 Matthew O'Keefe
17 Manny Goguen
18 Luke Keough Champion Systems P/B Keough Cyclocross USA
19 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
20 Evan McNeely
21 Joachim Parbo
22 Adam Myerson
23 Joshua Dillon
24 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
25 Travis Livermon
26 Craig Richey
27 Anthony Clark
28 Mark Batty
29 Edward King
30 Nicholas Keough
31 Osmond Bakker
32 Ryan Leach
33 Stephen Cummings
34 Conor O'Brien
35 Alec Donahue
36 Eric Brungger
37 Philip Wong
38 David Wilcox
39 Pete Ostroski
40 Robert Marion
41 Jeffrey Bahnson
42 Daniel Chabanov
43 Greg Whitney
44 Jesse Keough Champion Systems P/B Keough Cyclocross USA
45 Thierry Laliberté
46 Synjen Marrocco
47 Andrew Wulfkuhle
48 Colin Reuter
49 Nathan Underwood
50 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge
51 Donny Green
52 Patrick Bradley
53 Jonathan Hamblen
54 Stephen Pierce
55 Kiernan Orange
56 Cary Fridrich
57 Gunnar Bergey
58 Zachary Semian
59 Wayne Bray
60 Joshua Thornton
61 Pierre Vanden Borre
62 Michael Wissell
63 Austin Roach
64 Ryan Dromgoole
65 Thomas Sampson
66 Joshua Friedman
67 Michael Wilder
68 Alistair Sponsel
69 Corey Knowles

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock