Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
2 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
3 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
4 Ben Berden OPS ALE - Stoemper
5 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
6 Tristan Schouten
7 Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93
8 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
9 Barry Wicks
10 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
11 Justin Lindine
12 Dylan Mcnicholas
13 Craig Richey
14 Luke Keough Champion Systems P/B Keough Cyclocross USA
15 Lukas Winterberg
16 Evan McNeely
17 Joachim Parbo
18 Jeremy Durrin
19 Jesse Anthony
20 Joshua Dillon
21 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
22 Travis Livermon
23 Lukas Müller VC Steinmaur
24 Matthew O'Keefe
25 Manny Goguen
26 Mark Batty
27 Mike Garrigan
28 Adam Myerson
29 Ryan Leach
30 Daniel Chabanov
31 Alec Donahue
32 Eric Brungger
33 Anthony Clark
34 Edward King
35 Robert Marion
36 Andrew Wulfkuhle
37 Stephen Cummings
38 Jesse Keough Champion Systems P/B Keough Cyclocross USA
39 Christian Favata
40 Osmond Bakker
41 Jeffrey Bahnson
42 Jerome Townsend
43 David Wilcox
44 Greg Whitney
45 Marc-Andre Daigle
46 Nicholas Keough
47 Jonathan Hamblen
48 Thierry Laliberté
49 Cary Fridrich
50 Timothy Ratta
51 Pete Ostroski
52 Kevin Sweeney
53 Donny Green
54 Synjen Marrocco
55 Wayne Bray
56 Colin Reuter
57 Nathan Underwood
58 Philip Wong
59 Conor O'Brien
60 Stephen Pierce
61 Jean-Philippe Thibault-Roberge
62 Kiernan Orange
63 Austin Roach
64 Hunter Pronovost
65 Joshua Thornton
66 Patrick Bradley
67 Ryan Dromgoole
68 Adam Sullivan
69 Zachary Semian
70 Andrew Bennett
71 Michael Wilder
72 Michael Garrett

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock