Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Christian Heule Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
3 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
5 Ryan Trebon
6 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
8 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
10 Todd Wells Specialized Racing
11 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
12 Ben Berden OPS ALE - Stoemper
13 Geoff Kabush
14 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
15 Aaron Schooler
16 Yannick Eckmann
17 Alex Howes
18 Allen Krughoff
19 Fabio Ursi
20 Justin Lindine
21 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
22 Travis Livermon
23 Ryan Knapp
24 Mitchell Hoke
25 Craig Richey
26 Russell Stevenson
27 Bernard Van Ulden
28 Sean Babcock
29 Cody Kaiser
30 Adam Myerson
31 Ken Benesh
32 Brandon Dwight
33 Daniel Summerhill
34 Bryan Fawley
35 Joseph Schmalz
36 Jake Wells
37 Tim Allen
38 Andrew Reardon
39 Barry Wicks
40 Kevin Fish
41 Spencer Powlison
42 Russell Harding
43 Nicholas Weighall
44 John Behrens
45 Brennan Wodtli
46 Robin Eckmann
47 John Bailey
48 Mathew Ankney
49 Mitchell Kersting
50 Jerome Townsend
51 Molly Cameron
52 Aaron Bradford
53 Ryan Dewald
54 Blake Anton
55 Joachim Parbo
56 Chris McKay
57 Luke Keough Champion Systems P/B Keough Cyclocross USA
58 Troy Wells
59 Brady Kappius
60 Justin Robinson
61 Grant Holicky
62 William Iaia
63 Stephen Cummings
64 Scott Chapin
65 Shadd Smith
66 Johannes Huseby
67 Ken Hanson
68 Brad Cole
69 David Sheek
70 Kenny Wehn
71 Eric Colton
72 Ryan Padilla
73 Collin Samaan
74 Bryan Mickiewicz
75 Jesse Keough Champion Systems P/B Keough Cyclocross USA
76 Aaron Bouplon
77 Patrick Bradley
78 Jason Siegle
79 David McNeal
80 Bjorn Fox
81 Phillip Grove
82 Joshua Whitmore
83 Mitchell Trux
84 Jay Kwan
85 Chris Johnson
86 Spencer Haugh
87 Bill Marshall
88 J.P. Partland
89 Rocco Calgiano

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock