Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Soete VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Daan Hoeyberghs BOXX Veldritacademie
3 Quinten Hermans VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Nicolas Cleppe VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
6 Thibaut Vandekerckhove Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
8 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
9 Stig Callay Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
10 Koen Van De Ven TWC Het Snelle Wiel
11 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
12 José Manuel Ribera Frances
13 Stef Goormans Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Brend De Brauwer KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
15 Bryan Vispoel Asfra Racing Team
16 Mathias Cloostermans MTB Rudi Herentals
17 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
18 Robin Delaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
19 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
20 Johan Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
21 Arno Brocatus K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
22 Timothy Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
23 Massimo Vanderaerden Pro Cycling Team Vzw - Neerpelt
24 Brent Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
25 Dylan Delagrense VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
26 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
27 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
28 Nigel Van Der Auwera K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
29 Niels Van Vooren Ardilles Cycling Team
30 Dieter Coussens K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
31 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Jens Dierckx De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Pieter Tubbax Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
34 Kevin Ysenbaardt K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
35 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
36 Steven Appelen Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
37 Sven Boschmans Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
38 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
39 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
40 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
41 Nicole De Bie-Leyten VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
42 Lana Verberne RTC Buitenlust
43 Ilona Meter RCP Stevens
44 Christine Vardaros Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
45 Diego Bomeré Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
46 Katrien Vermeiren Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
47 Kenneth Van Dessel Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
48 Gertie Willems Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
49 Iris Ockeloen RTC Groenewoud
50 Gilles De Jaeger Asfra Racing Team
51 Britt Jochems WV Schijndel
52 Hans Raeymaekers De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
53 Dennis Celen Limburgse Afdeling
54 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
55 Valerie Boonen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
56 Vincent Oger
57 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock