Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
3 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
5 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
6 Patrick Gaudy The Barracuda Company
7 Kenny Geluykens Asfra Racing Team
8 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
9 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
10 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
11 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Raf Risbourg Landbouwkrediet-KDL
13 Sonny Volders Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
14 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
15 Ruben Scheire
16 Jimmy Tielens Team DW Bikes
17 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
18 Dries Pauwels Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
19 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
20 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
21 Frederik Geerts Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
22 Kevin Van Lierde Van Eyck Sport
23 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
24 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
25 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
26 Hendrik Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL
27 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
28 Stijn Penne A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
29 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
30 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
31 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
32 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
33 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Mike Van Aken WC Don Fredo
35 Jacob De Roo ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
36 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
37 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock