Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jelle Brackman Van Der Vurst Cycling Team
2 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
3 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
4 Geert Wellens A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
5 Tim Van Nuffel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
6 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
7 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
8 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
9 Kristof Cop Cycling Team Kessel
10 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
11 Bart Verschueren Landbouwkrediet-KDL
12 Tom De Kort De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
13 Ruben Scheire
14 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
15 Niels Koyen Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
16 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Bert De Wispelaere WC Sportvrienden - Eeklo
18 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Kendric Van Grembergen Cycling Team Soenens-Construkt Glas
20 Robby Cobbaert A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
21 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Daniel Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
24 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
25 Sten Raeymakers Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
26 Wim Thijs Kon. Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
28 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
29 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
30 Sibe Smets K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen VZW
31 Kevin Demeester
32 Kevin Van Lierde Van Eyck Sport
33 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
34 Jacob De Roo ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
35 Ilja Peyffers Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock