Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Martijn Budding
2 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
3 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
4 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Nicolas Cleppe
6 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
7 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Bjorn Van Der Heijden
10 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
11 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
12 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
14 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
15 Ward Van Laer
16 Brent Van Den Bosch
17 Yves Coolen
18 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
19 Mats Lammertink
20 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
21 Koen Van Dijke
22 Dennis Heyns
23 Aaron Vandermeiren
24 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Tom Schaft
26 Jorn Verbraken
27 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
28 Jory Degheldere
29 Joran Mertens
30 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
31 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Tim Janssen
33 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
34 Joren Spruyt
35 Hans Raeymaekers
36 Senne De Meyer Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Sybren Jacobs
38 Jens Dierckx
39 Evy Kuypers
40 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
41 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
42 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
43 Laurens Boden Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Shana Maes
45 Sören De Clercq Asfra Racing Team
46 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
47 Niels De Koster
48 Luc Turchi
49 Stijn Neirynck
50 Lawrence Tibackx
51 Joe Wirtz
52 Jonas Abe
53 Jens Stessens
54 Meg De Bruyne Rudyco Cycling Team
55 Keshia Verbeeck
56 Christophe Achen
57 Yorne Thijs

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock