Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor
2 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
5 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
7 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
8 Matthieu Boulo
9 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
10 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
11 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
12 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
13 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
15 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
16 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
17 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
18 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
20 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
21 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
23 Raf Risbourg KDL Trans - Your Mover
24 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
25 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
28 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
29 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
30 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
32 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Robin Poelvoorde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
34 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
35 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
36 Mathieu Willemyns
37 Bart Barkhuis
38 Lex Reichling
39 Max Podschun
40 Nick Van Dijke
41 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
42 Mathias Van Der Sanden
43 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Jordy Van Staeyen Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
45 Rutger LaHaye Hageland Cycling Team
46 Pieter Dewitte
47 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
48 Laurent Reichling
49 Klaas Vankersschaever
50 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
51 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
52 Mitchell Van Der haas
53 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
54 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock