Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Nicolas Cleppe
2 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
3 Alexander Ameel
4 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
5 Milo Ghistelinck No limit team VZW Zwevegem
6 Thomas Joseph
7 Brent Van Den Bosch
8 Jelle Vanden Dries
9 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
10 Timothy Vanderaerden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
11 Robin Delaere
12 Jordy Boutté C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
13 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
14 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
15 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
16 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
17 Jorgen Decoster
18 Arne Bosmans Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
19 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
20 Stef Claeys WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
22 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
23 Cil De Smaels
24 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
25 Brecht Vandenheede Tieltse Rennersclub
26 Gianni Quintelier
27 Jonas Reviers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
28 Niels Droesbeke Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
29 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Jordi Warlop
31 Bram Van Weymeersch Asfra Racing Team
32 Joran Mertens
33 Simon Blondeel Jonge Renners Roeselare
34 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
35 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
36 Sven Boschmans
37 Koen Willems Team CATA bikes bianchi
38 Ivo Deraedt C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
39 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
40 Jonas Verstraete C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
41 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
42 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
43 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
44 Meg De Bruyne Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Keshia Verbeeck
46 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock