Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus
2 Vojtech Nipl
3 Quentin Jauregui
4 Jakub Skala
5 Twan Brusselman
6 Stan Godrie
7 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
8 Yannick Eckmann
9 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Tomas Medek
11 Tim Ariesen
12 Pjotr Van Beek
13 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
14 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
16 Tomas Bohata
17 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Andrew Dillman
19 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
20 Jeff Bahnson
21 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
22 Hugo Robinson
23 Stig Callay
24 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Zane Godby
26 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
27 Taylor Johnstone
28 Bjorn Fox
29 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Karl Hoppner
31 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
32 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
33 Gunnar Bergey
34 Stef Beyers
35 Kolben Preble
36 Richard Cypress Gorry
37 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
38 Paul Schuurmans
39 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
40 Jordy De Ryck
41 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
42 Bryan Borowski
43 Michiel Huybrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Marco Brenissen
45 Nicholas De Laet Isorex Cycling Team
46 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
47 Jeremiah Dyer
48 Jens Delaere WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
49 Nigel Van Der Auwera
50 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
51 Mike Boer
52 Fausto Hofland
53 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
54 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
55 Patrick Mulder
56 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
57 Roy De Ryck
58 Laurens Gysbrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
59 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
60 Wouter Nuyes Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock