Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus
2 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
3 Stan Godrie
4 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
5 Jakub Skala
6 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Douwe Verberne
8 Jaap De Man
9 Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
10 Yannick Eckmann
11 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
12 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Twan Brusselman
14 Tomas Medek
15 Vojtech Nipl
16 Erik Kramer
17 Tim Ariesen
18 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
19 Bryan Van Rooyen
20 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Toon Wouters Isorex Cycling Team
22 Bjorn Fox
23 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
24 Tomas Bohata
25 Hugo Robinson
26 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
27 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
28 Pjotr Van Beek
29 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
30 Taylor Johnstone
31 Andrew Dillman
32 Stijn Gielen De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
33 Dylan Kowalski
34 Arvid Olsen Emil
35 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
36 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
37 Kolby Preble
38 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
39 Mike Boer
40 Maxence Vasseur
41 Bryan Borowski
42 Jeremiah Dyer
43 Berne Vankeirsbilck KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
44 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
45 Corentin Torzewski
46 Stef Goormans K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
47 Bavo Haemels De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
48 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
49 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
50 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
51 Glenn Lens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
52 Stijn Versteven De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
53 Vincent Oger
54 Marco Brienisse
55 Koen Weijers
56 Zane Godby

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock