Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
3 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Matthieu Boulo
9 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
10 Ole Quast
11 Elia Silvestri
12 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
13 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
14 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
17 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
18 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
19 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
20 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
21 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
22 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
23 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
24 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
25 Kenneth Hansen
26 Matteo Trentin
27 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
28 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
29 Radek Polnicky
30 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
31 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
32 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
33 Michael Boros
34 Daniel Summerhill
35 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
36 Zach McDonald
37 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
38 Matej Lasak
39 Aurelien Gizzi
40 Jerome Townsend
41 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
42 Ivo Plevak
43 Michael Schweizer
44 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
45 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
46 Jonas Schau Guddal
47 Élie Regost
48 Steve Fisher
49 Wenzel Böhm-Gräber
50 Paul Herman
51 Chris Hurst
52 Bart Barkhuis
53 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
54 Rudy Kowalski
55 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
56 Cody Kaiser
57 Joseph Schmalz
58 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
59 Maxime Huygens
60 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
61 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
62 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
63 Loris Tursi
64 Alexis Caresmel
65 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
66 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
67 Bruce Dalton

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock