Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
2 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Diether Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
4 Clément Venturini
5 Lars Forster
6 Yannick Eckmann
7 Vojtech Nipl
8 Jakub Skala
9 Federico Zurlo
10 Tomas Medek
11 Quentin Jauregui
12 Silvio Herklotz
13 Jaap De Man
14 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
15 Fabien Doubey
16 Pablo Rodriguez Guede
17 Kévin Bouvard
18 Jens Vandekinderen Team Saeco Heist o/d Berg
19 Michael Vanthourenhout Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Lorenzo Samparisi
22 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
23 Douwe Verberne
24 Fabien Liehard
25 Stan Godrie
26 Tomas Bohata
27 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
28 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Andri Frischknecht
30 Wojciech Malec
31 Dylan Page
32 Anthony Turgis
33 Koen Weijers
34 Romain Seigle
35 Danny Van Poppel BKCP-Powerplus
36 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
37 Alistair Slater
38 Steffen Müller
39 Karl Hoppner
40 Dominic Zumstein
41 Kevin Suarez Fernandez
42 Jorn Claes UCS Crabbé- Performance
43 Ondrej Louvar
44 Bjorn Fox
45 Tom Schwarmes
46 Hugo Robinson
47 Tomas Svoboda
48 Yannick Gruner
49 Zane Godby
50 Patryk Kostecki
51 Jack Clarkson
52 Enrico Scapolan
53 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
54 Arvid Olsen Emil
55 Joseph Moses
56 Marcin Malewicz
57 Jimmy Reinert
58 Andrew Dillman
59 Julian Lehmann
60 Sven Fritsch
61 Richard Cypress Gorry
62 Kamil Wolkowicz
63 Wojciech Szyniec
64 Ben Krux
65 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
66 Kolben Preble

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock