Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
3 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
5 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
6 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
7 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
9 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
10 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
12 Steve Chainel Bbox Bouygues Telecom
13 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Christian Heule Champion System LBS Team
15 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
17 Marcel Wildhaber
18 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
19 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
20 Mitchell Huenders BKCP-Powerplus
21 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
22 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Marco Bianco
24 Vladimir Kyzivat
25 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Christoph Pfingsten
27 John Gadret
28 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
29 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
30 Nicolas Bazin
31 Marek Cichosz
32 Ryan Trebon
33 Patrick Van Leeuwen
34 Guillaume Perrot
35 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
36 Laurent Colombatto
37 Tommy Nielsen
38 David Kasek Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
39 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
40 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
41 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
42 Mike Garrigan
43 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
44 René Lang
45 Keiichi Tsujiura
46 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
47 Marco Ponta
48 Johannes Sickmueller
49 Joachim Parbo
50 Gusty Bausch
51 Roy van Heeswijk ZZPR.NL
52 Magnus Darvell
53 Sean Babcock
54 Yu Takenouchi
55 Romain Villa
56 Florian Le Corre
57 Paul Voss
58 Brian Matter
59 Mark Lalonde
60 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
61 Lukas Winterberg
62 Craig Richey
63 Ryan Knapp
64 Fabio Ursi
65 Shaun Adamson
66 Alberto Candelas Caballero

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock