Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
2 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
3 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Lars Boom Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
7 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Gerben De Knegt Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
9 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
10 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
11 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
12 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
13 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
14 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
17 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
18 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover
19 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
21 Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team
22 Marco Bianco
23 Jimmy Tielens Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
24 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
25 Jody Crawforth
26 Magnus Darvell
27 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
28 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
29 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
30 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
31 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
32 Tim Van Nuffel Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
33 Bjorn Rondelez Lingier Versluys Beachbikers Team Vzw
34 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Brian Matter
36 Bart Hofman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
37 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
38 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
39 Jérémy Grimal
40 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
41 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
42 Tom De Kort APB cycling team
43 Steven De Decker Flemish Cycling Projects
44 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
45 Sven Van Eyndt Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
46 Moreno Hofland
47 Luke Gray
48 Mark Lalonde
49 Shaun Adamson
50 Davy Yeater
51 Andrew Hargroves

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock