Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
3 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
4 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
5 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
6 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
9 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
11 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
12 Sean De Bie PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
13 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
17 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
18 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
19 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
20 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
22 Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
23 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
24 Jens Gys Bianchi Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
25 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
28 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
31 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
32 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
33 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
34 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
35 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
36 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
37 Bart Barkhuis
38 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
39 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
40 Simon Geets APB cycling team
41 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
42 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
43 Moreno Hofland
44 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
45 Nick Van Dijke
46 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
47 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
48 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
49 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
50 Niels Dirikx
51 Allan Veenstra
52 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
53 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock