Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
3 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Jochen De Vocht
5 Dieter Jacobs
6 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
7 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Gianni Quintelier
9 Ward Van Laer
10 Brent Van Den Bosch
11 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
12 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Yves Coolen
14 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
15 Thomas Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
17 Dennis Heyns
18 Jory Degheldere
19 Arne Van Roosbroeck Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
20 Jorn Verbraken
21 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Joren Spruyt
23 Jelle Schuermans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Joran Mertens
25 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
26 Stijn De Visscher Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
27 Senne De Meyer Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Hans Raeymaekers
29 Laurens Boden Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
31 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
32 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
33 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Glen Bogaerts Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
35 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
36 Lotte Kopecky Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
37 Shana Maes
38 Valerie Boonen
39 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
40 Janice Geyskens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock