Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
2 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
3 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
4 Matthieu Boulo
5 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
7 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
8 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
9 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
10 Sean De Bie PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
11 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
12 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
13 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
14 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
15 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
18 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
20 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
21 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
22 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
23 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
24 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
25 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
26 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
27 Michiel Dieleman Avia Cycling Team
28 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
29 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
31 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
32 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
33 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
34 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
35 Bart Barkhuis
36 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
37 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
38 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
40 Klaas Vankersschaever
41 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
42 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
43 Javier Hernández
44 Joachim Janssens Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock