Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
3 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
5 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
6 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
7 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
8 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
12 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
13 Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
14 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
15 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
16 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
17 Michiel Van Der Heijden Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
18 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
21 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
22 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
23 Tim Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
24 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
25 Radek Polnicky
26 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Matej Lasak
28 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
29 Ruben Veestraeten APB cycling team
30 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
32 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
33 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
34 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
35 Ivo Plevak
36 Bart Barkhuis
37 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
38 Sonny Volders APB cycling team
39 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
40 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
41 Hendrik Sweeck KDL Trans - Your Mover
42 Jannick Geisler
43 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
44 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
45 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
46 Tim Rieckmann
47 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
48 Niels Dirikx
49 Piotr Antkowiak
50 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team
51 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
52 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
53 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
54 Sander Maes

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock