Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
2 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
3 Bart Verschueren Champion System LBS Team
4 Erlantz Uriarte Okamika
5 Jose Antonio Diez Arriola
6 Unai Yus Kerejeta
7 Oscar Vazquez Crespo
8 Mauro Gonzalez Fontan
9 Isaac Suarez Fernandez
10 Carlos Hernandez Garcia
11 David Juarez Alday Arratiako
12 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
13 Diego Martínez
14 Xabier Garcia
15 Daniel Ania Gonzalez
16 Asier Arregui Dominguez
17 Francisco Mancebo Perez
18 Joseba Leon Gutierrez
19 Oier Iraolagoitia
20 Antonio Suarez Fernandez
21 Diego Ramos Mayor
22 Zigor Urain Zabala
23 Paulo Gonzalez Fontan
24 Juan José Romero
25 Michel Vuelta Izquierdo
26 David Nadal
27 Juan Carlos Gomez
28 Hugo Alfonso Rus
29 Ciro Canseco
30 David Prieto
31 Pablo Gonzalo Duenas
32 Javier Angel Migueles
33 Iker Arranz
34 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia
35 David Hidalgo Garcia
36 Aitor Galdos Alonso
37 Manuel Francés
38 Manuel Francés
39 Jon Pena Hernaez
40 Mikelats Trespalacios Conde
41 César Ruedas
42 Gonzalo De Luis Martinez
43 David Lorenzo
44 Jonathan Lazaro Diez
45 Víctor García
46 Unai Paniagua Garcia
47 Rubén Hernando
48 Manuel Martin Jimenez
49 Guillermo Barrio Ausín
50 Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez
51 Jose Luis Ayllon Sanchez
52 Orio Domenchez
53 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga
54 Raul Sala Pin
55 Mario García
56 Sergio Pozuelo Pellin
57 Jorge Iruretagonea
58 Óscar Martínez
59 Javier García
60 Ivan Lopez Martinez
61 Fernando Gonzalez Dominguez
62 Miguel Angel Garcia Camacho
63 Javier Hernandez Garcia
64 Daniel Alejandro Moreno Sanchez
65 David Olivares Valenzuela
66 Oscar Boente
67 Carlos Bueno
68 Josu Pena
69 David Benito Jimenez
70 Jose Benjamin Hevia Rodriguez
71 Luis Alfonso Melgosa Sebastian
72 Iñigo Alonso Pereda

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock