Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
3 Ben Boets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
4 Din Van Den Driessche Team CATA bikes bianchi
5 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
6 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
7 Jelle Schuermans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Alexander Ameel
9 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
10 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Massimo Vanderaerden
12 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
13 Gianni Quintelier
14 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
15 Dieter Jacobs
16 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Ward Van Laer
18 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
19 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
20 Timothy Vanderaerden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
21 Niels Timmermans Team CATA bikes bianchi
22 Yves Coolen
23 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
24 Dylan Delagrense
25 Jory Degheldere
26 Simon Spruytte Jonge Renners Roeselare
27 Arno Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
28 Jorn Verbraken
29 Wouter Van Engeland De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
30 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
31 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
32 DSQ
33 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
34 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
35 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
36 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
37 Diego Bomeré
38 Joren Spruyt
39 Sven Boschmans
40 Senne De Meyer Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Stijn Neirynck
42 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
43 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
44 Gwen De Baene
45 Dries Van Laerhoven WK Noord West Brabant
46 Valerie Boonen
47 Shana Maes
48 Ignace Haubourdin KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
49 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
50 Meg De Bruyne Rudyco Cycling Team
51 Laura De Baene Isorex Cycling Team
52 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
53 Lisa Colpaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
54 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock