Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
2 Joeri Adams Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
3 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
4 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
5 Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
6 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
7 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Stef Boden Sunweb Revor
9 Jens Adams BKCP-Powerplus
10 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
11 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
12 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
13 Twan Van Den Brand ZZPR.NL
14 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
15 Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
16 Matthieu Boulo
17 Robby Cobbaert SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
18 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Kristof Cop APB cycling team
20 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
21 Mirko Tabacchi
22 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
23 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
24 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
25 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
26 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
28 Xandro Meurisse Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
29 Matthias Bossuyt Sunweb Revor
30 Niels Koyen APB cycling team
31 Gianni Vermeersch BKCP-Powerplus
32 Jonatan Bervoets APB cycling team
33 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
34 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Jelle Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
36 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
37 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
38 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Mattia Rossi
40 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
41 Frederick Catrysse
42 Dimitri Corriette
43 Jon Gomez Elorriaga
44 Matthias Boetens Style & Concept Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock