Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
3 Bart Aernouts Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
4 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
9 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
10 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
12 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
13 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
14 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Patrick Van Leeuwen
16 Marco Bianco
17 Marcel Wildhaber
18 Martin Zlamalik Sunweb Revor
19 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
21 Jan Denuwelaere Style & Concept Cycling Team
22 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
23 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
24 Ben Berden Qin Cycling Team
25 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
26 Micki van Empel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
28 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29 Christoph Pfingsten
30 Jan Verstraeten KDL Trans - Your Mover
31 Kevin Cant Van Goethem - Prorace - cycling team
32 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
33 David Van der Poel BKCP-Powerplus
34 Romain Villa
35 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
36 Bram Schmitz
37 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
38 Michael Schweizer
39 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde
40 Tommy Nielsen
41 Ole Quast
42 Kenneth Hansen
43 Ritchie Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
44 Jonas Schau Guddal
45 Xabier Garcia Irazola
46 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
47 Mattia Rossi
48 Daan Bongers
49 Ramon Sedlmeier

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock