Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Nicolas Cleppe
2 Jens Teirlinck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
3 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
4 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Arne Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
6 Jonas Degroote Jonge Renners Roeselare
7 Alexander Ameel
8 Lenny Mortier C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
9 Gianni Quintelier
10 Dieter Jacobs
11 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
12 Robin Van Der Beken Isorex Cycling Team
13 Timothy Vanderaerden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Jelle Schuermans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Robin Delaere
16 Bert Eeckman KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
17 Massimo Vanderaerden
18 Morris De Paepe Isorex Cycling Team
19 Tjendo De Baere Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
20 Helena Van Leijen
21 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
22 Dylan Delagrense
23 Jelle Vanherreweghen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
24 Mathias Declerck Tieltse Rennersclub
25 Sven Boschmans
26 Arno Verberckmoes Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
27 Pieter De Meyer
28 Glenn De Visscher K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
29 Diego Bomeré
30 Jakke Vermeulen KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
31 Sébastien Delory
32 Mathias Moenaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
33 Senne De Meyer Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Cycling Team
35 Gilles De Jaeger WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Janice Geyskens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
37 Tjendo Neirynck Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
38 Laura De Baene Isorex Cycling Team
39 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
40 Lisa Colpaert KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
41 Gwen De Baene

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock