Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gianni Van Donink DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Quinten Hermans APB cycling team
3 Nicolas Cleppe
4 Kyle De Proost Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
5 Vincent Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Jelle Schuermans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Massimo Vanderaerden
8 Stijn Caluwe Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
9 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
10 Dario Kloeck Kon. W.C. steeds vooraan - Kontich
11 Brent Van Den Bosch
12 Brend De Brauwer
13 Thijs Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
14 Dieter Jacobs
15 Jordi Van Dingenen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
16 Kobe Goossens Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
17 Yves Coolen
18 Elias Van Hecke Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Gianni Quintelier
20 Eneko Corrales Elosegui
21 Kevin Dupont WSC Hand in hand Baal
22 Kevin Ysenbaardt Isorex Cycling Team
23 Yannick Peeters Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Timothy Vanderaerden Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
25 Ward Van Laer
26 Dennis Heyns
27 Jorn Verbraken
28 Lennert Van Hasselt Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Cedric Engelen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Jelle Vanden Dries
31 Jory Degheldere
32 Sven Boschmans
33 Robbe Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Sébastien Delory
35 Dieter Braet K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
36 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
37 Brent Van Roy
38 Gwen De Baene
39 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
40 Hans Raeymaekers
41 Kay Delobelle C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
42 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team
43 Evert Heirbaut
44 Jordi Anderies
45 Sam Koenig WSC Hand In Hand Baal
46 Diego Bomeré
47 Dieter Fleurackers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
48 Valerie Boonen
49 Shana Maes
50 Dylan Delagrense
51 Glen Bogaerts
52 Caren Commissaris Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
53 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock