Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
2 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
3 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
4 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
5 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
6 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
7 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
8 Bram Schmitz
9 David Derepas
10 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
12 Patrick Van Leeuwen
13 Rudi Van Houts
14 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
15 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
16 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
17 Jan Van Dael Sunweb Revor
18 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
19 Maurits Lammertink
20 Wilant Van Gils
21 Roy van Heeswijk ZZPR.NL
22 Lars Boom Rabobank Continental Team
23 Edwin Arts
24 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
25 Boy Van Poppel Rabobank
26 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
27 Jerome Townsend
28 Christoph Pfingsten
29 Micha De Vries
30 Johim Ariesen
31 Rik Van IJzendoorn
32 Keiichi Tsujiura
33 Justin Lindine
34 Roel Van Houtum
35 Harm Van Der Sanden
36 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
37 Jordy Luisman
38 Yu Takenouchi
39 Jorn Van Veen
40 Kaj Slenter
41 Mike Carrigan
42 Travis Livermon
43 Kevin Smit
44 Patrick Van Nunen
45 Rob Van Der Heijden
46 Tim Ottens
47 Moreno Hofland
48 Steve Fisher
49 Guus Smits
50 Peter Woestenberg
51 Tommy Van Beem
52 Patrick De Laat
53 Nard Louws
54 Rick Van Deursen
55 Jacob De Roo
56 Mark Smit TLM Dommelstreek
57 Hans Becking
58 Marco Minnaard
59 Bart Barkhuis
60 Casper Fransen
61 Masashi Matsui
62 Bram Wind
63 Marcel Lommers
64 Kaey Van Rij
65 Joseph Dombrowski
66 Rick Van De Helder
67 Geert Kuit

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock