Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
2 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
3 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
4 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
5 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
7 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
8 Kacper Szczepaniak Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
10 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
11 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
12 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
13 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
14 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
15 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
16 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
18 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
19 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
20 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
22 Niels Koyen EasyPay
23 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
24 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
25 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
27 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
28 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
29 Edwin Arts
30 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
31 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
33 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
34 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
36 Hans Antonissen
37 Bart Barkhuis
38 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
39 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
40 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
41 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock