Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
2 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
5 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
8 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
9 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
10 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
11 Kacper Szczepaniak Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
13 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
15 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
16 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
17 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
18 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
20 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
21 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
22 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
23 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
24 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
25 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
26 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
27 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
28 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
29 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
30 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
31 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
32 Niels Koyen EasyPay
33 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Dario Stauble
35 Bart Barkhuis
36 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
37 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
38 Simone Samparisi
39 Niels Dirikx
40 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
41 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock