Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
4 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
6 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
7 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
8 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
9 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
10 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
11 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
13 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
14 Kacper Szczepaniak Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
17 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
18 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
19 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
21 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
22 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
23 Niels Koyen EasyPay
24 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
25 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
26 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
27 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
28 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
31 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Edwin Arts
35 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
36 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
37 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
38 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
39 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
40 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
41 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
43 Simone Samparisi
44 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
45 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
46 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock