Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2 Kacper Szczepaniak Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Marek Konwa
6 Arnaud Grand
7 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Sascha Weber
9 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
10 Elia Silvestri
11 Matteo Trentin
12 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
13 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
14 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
15 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
16 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
17 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
18 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
19 David Lozano Riba
20 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Matthias Rupp
22 Cristian Cominelli
23 Jan Nesvadba
24 Matthieu Boulo
25 Valentin Scherz
26 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
27 Bryan Falaschi
28 Aiden McDonald
29 Daniel Summerhill
30 Mattias Nilsson
31 Ole Quast
32 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
33 Joeri Adams Rabobank
34 Dave Hackworthy
35 David Menger
36 Yu Takenouchi
37 Pit Schlechter
38 Jerome Townsend
39 Michael Schweizer
40 Marek Canecky
41 Irwin Gras
42 Kenneth Hansen
43 Matej Medved
44 Luke Keough
45 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
46 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
47 Jonas Schau Guddal
48 Melvin Rulliere
49 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
50 Hikaru Kosaka
51 David Puskas
52 Fabian Danner
53 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
54 Jared Stafford
55 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
56 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
57 Andrey Ryzhkov

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock