Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
2 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
3 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
4 Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg
5 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
6 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
7 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
8 Kenny Geluykens Scott USA Cycling Team
9 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
10 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
11 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
12 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
13 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
14 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
15 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
17 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
18 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
19 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
20 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
21 Niels Koyen EasyPay
22 Davy De Scheemaeker AVB Cycling Team
23 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
24 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
25 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
26 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
27 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
28 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
29 Hans Antonissen
30 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
31 Sam Govaert
32 Bjorn De Decker John Saey Cycling Team
33 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
34 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
35 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
36 Lorenzo Van Damme
37 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
39 Mathieu Willemyns
40 Laudelino Lammens Solar-Plus Cycling Team
41 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
43 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
44 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
45 Pieter Dewitte
46 Thomas Demets CT CLG Nutriplanet
47 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
48 Pedro Sabo Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
49 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
50 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
51 Christophe Philips
52 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
53 Klaas Vankersschaever
54 Gaminde Fernandez
55 Dries Cauwelier Cycling Team Cauwelier Roeselare
56 Michael De Meyer KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock