Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
2 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
5 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
6 Erwin Vervecken Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
8 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
9 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
10 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
11 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
12 Martin Zlamalik
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
14 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
15 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Nicolas Bazin
17 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
18 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
19 John Gadret
20 Lukas Flückiger
21 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
22 Marco Aurelio Fontana
23 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Martin Bina
25 Steve Chainel
26 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
27 Wilant Van Gils
28 Marco Bianco
29 Marcel Wildhaber
30 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
31 Jérome Chevallier
32 Timothy Johnson
33 David Derepas
34 Laurent Colombatto
35 Magnus Darvell
36 Christoph Pfingsten
37 Jean-Pierre Drucker H2O-TELTEC
38 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
39 Bram Schmitz
40 James Driscoll
41 Fabio Ursi
42 Luca Damiani
43 Joachim Parbo
44 Patrick Van Leeuwen
45 Jody Crawforth
46 Johannes Sickmueller
47 Keiichi Tsujiura
48 Ian Field
49 Paul Oldham
50 Ivar Hartogs ZZPR.NL
51 Jeremy Powers
52 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
53 René Lang
54 Andreas Moser
55 Mike Garrigan
56 Gusty Bausch
57 Peter Presslauer
58 Erik Box
59 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
60 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock