Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Hendrik Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Joeri Hofman Team CATA bikes bianchi
4 Frederik Geerts Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Maxim Panis Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
6 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
7 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
8 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
9 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
11 Toon Aerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
12 Mike Van Aken Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
14 Olivier Vandevyver Isorex Cycling Team
15 Stijn Gielen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
16 Michael Dhondt WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
17 Mathias Ballet WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
18 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
19 Birger Vandael Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
20 Robin Van Den Bruel WSC Hand In Hand Baal
21 Bart Van Dongen
22 Niels Ooms
23 Gilles Loncin Avia Cycling Team
24 Jago Goedefroy KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
25 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
26 Sander Van Dingenen
27 Kiernan Orange
28 Sibe Smets
29 Ruben Van Dingenen Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
30 Jens Van Ammel
31 Niels Verdijck BMX Ranst VZW
32 Thomas Van Nimmen
33 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
34 Eddy Daams
35 Ruben Wens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
36 Jasper Van Nimmen
37 Koen Janssens K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
38 Ilja Peyffers
39 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
40 Kim Vermeiren

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock