Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
3 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
4 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
5 Jan Soetens Colba-Mercuryploeg
6 Geert Wellens Scott USA Cycling Team
7 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
8 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
9 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
10 Patrick Gaudy
11 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
12 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
13 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
14 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
15 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
16 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
17 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
18 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
19 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
20 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
21 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
22 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
23 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
25 Niels Koyen EasyPay
26 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
27 Hans Antonissen
28 Dieter Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Lorenzo Van Damme
30 Niels Beelen
31 Michel Bajorek
32 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Cedric Gaudy
34 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
35 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
36 Steven Schol K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
37 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
38 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Jens Stoffels
40 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
41 Niels Dirikx
42 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
43 Gaminde Fernandez

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock