Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Erwin Vervecken Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
5 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
7 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
8 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
9 Steve Chainel
10 Enrico Franzoi BKCP-Powerplus
11 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
14 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
15 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
16 Wilant Van Gils
17 John Gadret
18 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
19 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
20 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
22 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
23 Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink Cycling Team
24 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
25 Nicolas Bazin
26 Arnaud Labbe
27 Martin Bina
28 Marek Cichosz
29 Marco Bianco
30 David Derepas
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen
32 Laurent Colombatto
33 Jean-Pierre Drucker H2O-TELTEC
34 Joachim Parbo
35 Martin Zlamalik
36 Marcel Wildhaber
37 Fabio Ursi
38 René Lang
39 Ryan Trebon
40 Jérome Chevallier
41 Ondrej Bambula
42 Vladimir Kyzivat
43 Magnus Darvell
44 James Driscoll
45 Mike Garrigan
46 Robert Glajza
47 Andreas Moser
48 Ivar Hartogs ZZPR.NL
49 Gusty Bausch
50 Roy van Heeswijk ZZPR.NL
51 Keiichi Tsujiura
52 Martin Haring
53 Erik Box
54 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
55 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock