Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
2 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
3 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
4 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
5 Sean De Bie PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
6 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb Revor
7 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
8 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
9 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
10 Joeri Adams Rabobank
11 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
12 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
13 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
14 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
16 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
17 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
18 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
20 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
21 Niels Koyen EasyPay
22 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
23 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
24 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
25 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
26 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
27 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Niels Beelen
29 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
30 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
31 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
32 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
33 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
34 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
35 Gregory Franckaert Asfra Racing Team
36 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
38 Klaas Vankersschaever
39 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
40 Niels Dirikx
41 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
44 Kristof Scheirs
45 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
46 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
47 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock