Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Matthias Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
3 Jens Van Rompaey
4 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
7 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
8 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
9 Thybo Notredame C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
10 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
11 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
12 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
13 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
14 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
15 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
16 Kenny Schellens WSC Hand In Hand Baal
17 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
18 Onno Verheyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
19 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
20 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
21 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Jan-Bart Opsomer Jonge Renners Roeselare
23 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Michael Goolaerts Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
25 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
26 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
27 Stijn Van Hecke Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
28 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Martijn De Meestere
30 Roy De Ryck
31 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
34 Stijn Van Tichelen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Bart De Keukelaere Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
36 Thomas Smans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
37 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
38 Yolan Brems Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Niels Van Vooren Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
40 Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Jorne Kockaerts Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
42 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock