Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Joeri Adams Rabobank
3 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
4 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
5 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
7 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
8 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
9 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
10 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
11 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
13 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
14 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
15 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
16 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
17 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
18 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
19 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
20 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
21 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
22 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
23 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
24 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
25 Jasper Ockeloen
26 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
27 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
28 Mattias Nilsson
29 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
30 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
31 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
32 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
33 Yu Takenouchi
34 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
35 Ben Roach
36 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
38 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
40 Bart Barkhuis
41 Joshua Berry
42 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
43 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
44 Thomas Lowe
45 Niels Dirikx
46 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
47 Donald Zachu
48 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
49 Sean De Bie PWS-EIJSSEN Cycling Team
50 Joseph Dombrowski
51 Daniel Summerhill
52 Manuel Timmermans
53 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock