Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
3 Kacper Szczepaniak
4 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
5 Joeri Adams Rabobank
6 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
7 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
8 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
9 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
10 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
11 Marek Konwa
12 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
13 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
15 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
16 Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team
17 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
18 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
19 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
21 Matthieu Boulo
22 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank
23 Cristian Cominelli
24 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
25 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
26 Ole Quast
27 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
28 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
29 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
30 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
31 Jelle Brackman MTB dreamteam
32 Niels Koyen EasyPay
33 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
34 Zach McDonald
35 David Lozano Riba
36 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
37 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
38 Johim Ariesen
39 Boy Van Poppel Rabobank
40 Jan Nesvadba
41 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
42 Moreno Hofland
43 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
44 Elia Silvestri
45 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
46 Kamil Gradek
47 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
48 Yu Takenouchi
49 Travis Livermon
50 Steve Fisher
51 Joseph Dombrowski
52 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
53 Michael Schweizer
54 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
55 Aurelien Gizzi
56 Filip Adel
57 Edwin Arts
58 Harm Van Der Sanden
59 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
60 Niels Beelen
61 Milan Van Den Ende
62 Max Walsleben
63 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
64 Daniel Ruiz Etxeandia
65 Toni Bretschneider
66 Jacob De Roo
67 Mattias Nilsson
68 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
69 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
70 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
71 Marco Minnaard
72 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
73 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
74 Enno Quast
75 Jerome Townsend
76 Karel Nepras
77 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
78 Thomas Lowe
79 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
80 Matej Medved
81 Joseph Schmalz
82 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
83 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
84 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
85 Niels Dirikx
86 Brandon Mart
87 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock