Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
3 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
5 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet
6 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
7 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas
9 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
10 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
11 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
13 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
14 Thijs Van Amerongen Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
15 Erwin Vervecken Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Steve Chainel
18 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
19 Bram Schmitz
20 Tom Van Den Bosch AA Drink Cycling Team
21 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
22 Jamey Driscoll
23 Wilant Van Gils
24 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
25 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
26 Jean-Pierre Drucker H2O-TELTEC
27 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
28 José Antonio Hermida Ramos
29 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
30 Troy Wells
31 Marek Cichosz
32 Jody Crawforth
33 Patrick Van Leeuwen
34 Bart Verschueren Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
35 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
36 Ralph Naf
37 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
38 Johannes Sickmueller
39 Rudi Van Houts
40 Keiichi Tsujiura
41 Magnus Darvell
42 Clement Lhotellerie
43 Brian Matter
44 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb Revor
45 Konrad Michael Optiz
46 Yann Le Queau
47 Paul Voss
48 Sébastien Le Naour
49 Justin Lindine
50 Martin Haring
51 Osmond Bakker
52 Torsten Wittig-Kupfernagel BRC Zugvogel
53 Robert Glajza
54 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
55 Masashi Matsui
56 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock