Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sean De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2 Kendric Van Grembergen SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
3 Hans Becking
4 Tom Vannoppen Team Mooserwirt Ridley Bike's
5 Kay Van Den Brande Scott USA Cycling Team
6 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
7 Patrick Gaudy
8 Nico Henderickx VC De Lievespurters - Zomergem
9 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Quincy Vens
12 Steven De Decker Josan - Mercedes-Benz Aalst Ct
13 Kris Lapere MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
14 Jonatan Bervoets Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
15 Steve Gruwier Asfra Racing Team
16 Bert De Wispelaere Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
17 Sam Govaert
18 Gianni Denolf BKCP-Powerplus
19 Marco Minnaard
20 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
21 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
22 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
23 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Robby Cobbaert XCLUZIV Cycling Team
25 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
26 Toon Devenyns C.T.- Dj.Matic-Kortrijk
27 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
28 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Stefan Nerinckx Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Mathieu Willemyns
31 Michel Bajorek
32 Jonas De Boey WSC Hoop op zegen - Beveren
33 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
34 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
35 Lorenzo Van Damme
36 Dennis Baeyens KSC Denderstreek Labiekesvrienden
37 Cedric Gaudy
38 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Ben Roach
40 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
41 Klaas Vankersschaever
42 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
43 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
44 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock