Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Kacper Szczepaniak
3 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
4 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
5 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
6 Lars Van Der Haar AA Drink Cycling Team
7 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
8 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
9 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
10 Robert Gavenda Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
13 Marek Konwa
14 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
15 Boy Van Poppel Rabobank
16 Matthieu Boulo
17 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
18 Sascha Weber
19 Zach McDonald
20 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
21 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
22 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
23 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
24 Jean-Baptiste Taleux
25 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
26 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
27 Daniel Summerhill
28 Thomas Vernaeckt Sunweb Revor
29 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
30 Jonas Schau Guddal
31 Angelo De Clercq Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
32 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
33 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
34 Kaj Slenter
35 Vinnie Braet Sunweb Revor
36 Jan Nesvadba
37 Kamil Gradek
38 Geert Van Der Horst WTC Woerden
39 Ole Guart
40 Michael Schweizer
41 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
42 Elia Silvestri
43 Dario Stauble
44 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
45 Max Walsleben
46 Niels Koyen EasyPay
47 Travis Livermon
48 Steve Fisher
49 Karel Nepras
50 Filip Adel
51 Bart Barkhuis
52 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
53 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
54 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
55 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
56 Kenneth Hansen
57 Joshua Berry
58 Rudy Kowalski
59 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
60 Marek Canecky
61 Kevin Neirynck (1) Landbouwkrediet
62 Piotr Antkowiak
63 Matej Medved
64 Joseph Schmalz
65 Thomas Lowe
66 Joseph Dombrowski
67 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
68 Andy Wagemans
69 Brandon Mart

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock