Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
3 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
4 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
5 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
6 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
8 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
9 Steve Chainel
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
11 Martin Bina
12 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
13 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
14 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
15 Erwin Vervecken Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
16 Petr Dlask Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
18 Martin Zlamalik
19 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas
20 Thijs Van Amerongen Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
21 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Marcel Wildhaber
23 David Derepas
24 Nicolas Bazin
25 James Driscoll
26 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
27 Ondrej Bambula
28 Marco Bianco
29 John Gadret
30 Jean-Pierre Drucker H2O-TELTEC
31 Christoph Pfingsten
32 Troy Wells
33 Wilant Van Gils
34 Luca Damiani
35 Marco Aurelio Fontana
36 Laurent Colombatto
37 Bram Schmitz
38 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
39 Ian Field
40 Milan Barenyi
41 Patrick Van Leeuwen
42 Robert Glajza
43 Joachim Parbo
44 Keiichi Tsujiura
45 Paul Voss
46 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
47 Tommy Nielsen
48 Jérome Chevallier
49 Marek Cichosz
50 Jean-Eudes Demaret
51 Alessandro Gambino
52 Marco Ponta
53 Peter Presslauer
54 Martin Haring
55 Ivar Hartogs ZZPR.NL
56 Brian Matter
57 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb Revor
58 Osmond Bakker
59 Masashi Matsui
60 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
61 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock