Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet
2 Zdenek Stybar Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
4 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Revor
5 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Revor
6 Martin Bina
7 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
8 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
11 Christian Heule Rendementhypo Cycling Team
12 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
13 Erwin Vervecken Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Thijs Al AA Drink Cycling Team
15 Martin Zlamalik
16 Enrico Franzoi Liquigas
17 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
18 Lukas Flückiger
19 Steve Chainel
20 Marcel Wildhaber
21 Thijs Van Amerongen Vacansoleil Cyclingteam
22 Elia Silvestri
23 Mariusz Gil Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
24 Sascha Weber
25 Ondrej Bambula
26 David Derepas
27 Luca Damiani
28 Eddy Van IJzendoorn AA Drink Cycling Team
29 John Gadret
30 Christoph Pfingsten
31 Marco Bianco
32 Kevin Pauwels Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
33 Laurent Colombatto
34 Fabio Ursi
35 Nicolas Bazin
36 Marek Cichosz
37 Jérome Chevallier
38 James Driscoll
39 Kamil Ausbuher Easypay
40 Milan Barenyi
41 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
42 Jean-Pierre Drucker H2O-TELTEC
43 Andreas Moser
44 Marco Aurelio Fontana
45 Gusty Bausch
46 Alessandro Gambino
47 René Lang
48 Patrick Van Leeuwen
49 Vladimir Kyzivat
50 Troy Wells
51 Jean-Eudes Demaret
52 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
53 Keiichi Tsujiura
54 Yu Takenouchi
55 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota - Senges
56 Wilant Van Gils
57 Ian Field
58 Robert Glajza
59 Mike Garrigan
60 Vaclav Metlicka
61 Joachim Parbo
62 Martin Haring
63 Brian Matter
64 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
65 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
66 Ariunbold Naranbat Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
67 Boldbaatar Bold-Erdene Mongolian National Cyclocross Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock