Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2 Jim Aernouts BKCP-Powerplus
3 Kacper Szczepaniak
4 Kenneth Van Compernolle Sunweb Revor
5 Pawel Szczepaniak Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
6 Jan Denuwelaere Rendementhypo Cycling Team
7 Stef Boden AA Drink Cycling Team
8 Mitchell Huenders AA Drink Cycling Team
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Vincent Baestaens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Arnaud Jouffroy BKCP-Powerplus
12 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
13 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
14 Jiri Polnicky Sunweb Revor
15 Tijmen Eising Sunweb Revor
16 Twan Van Den Brand Sunweb Revor
17 Boy Van Poppel Rabobank
18 Kevin Cant AVB Cycling Team
19 Kevin Eeckhout Sunweb Revor
20 Micki van Empel ZZPR.NL
21 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
23 Jan Van Zeebroeck WK Noord West Brabant
24 Kobus Herijgers ZZPR.NL
25 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
26 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
27 Niels Koyen EasyPay
28 Dany Lacroix L' espoir Condruzien
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Johim Ariesen
31 Moreno Hofland
32 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Bart Barkhuis
34 Kamil Gradek
35 Vincent Van Hooste Asfra Racing Team
36 Ruben Veestraeten AVB Cycling Team
37 Naran Khangarid Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
38 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
39 Valentijn Van De Velde Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
40 Hans Antonissen
41 Daan Meijers TWC Pijnenburg
42 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
43 Baasankhuu Myagmarsuren Mongolian National Cyclocross Team
44 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
45 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
46 Cees De Ridder

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock