Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Geert Wellens AVB Cycling Team
2 Tim Van Nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
3 Jan Van Dael Sunweb Revor
4 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
5 Dave De Cleyn AVB Cycling Team
6 Wietse Bosmans BKCP-Powerplus
7 Wim Leemans BKCP-Powerplus
8 Sven Beelen Sunweb Revor
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Tom De Kort AVB Cycling Team
11 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
12 Mike Thielemans Team-Thielemans & Co
13 Dries Pauwels Empella Czech Team
14 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Sten Raeymakers Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
16 Kristof Cop AVB Cycling Team
17 Jens Gys Wielervereniging Nieuwe Hoop Tielen VZW
18 Kristof Zegers WSC Jonge Renners - Booischot
19 Niels Koyen EasyPay
20 Wim Jacobs Morgan Blue C.T.
21 Ken Smets Kon. W.C. Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
22 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
23 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans-Cras
25 Niels Beelen
26 Zeb Willems AVB - Cycling Team
27 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
28 Wim Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
29 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
30 Hans Antonissen
31 Michaël Blanchy
32 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Bob Verkooijen
35 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Joachim Janssens WK Noord West Brabant
37 Yoeri Beyens
38 Robin Mertens DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team Vzw
39 Bert Vermeiren Revor Cycling Team
40 Jorn Van Der Veken De Sprinters Malderen
41 Joeri Lambrechts De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
42 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
43 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
44 Kenny Geluykens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
45 Kurt Loef Team Saeco Heist O/D Berg
46 Mike Vreys
47 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
48 Guy Bertels K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
49 Kristof Dhollander

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock